Clicky

2019 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName4/204/275/115/186/17/138/38/178/249/14Total
1Doug Darling3840300787838363838414
2Tip Holcombe24383038806440404040410
3Cristy Taylor34364040688036383436408
4Rick Behrman32283834747634283234382
5Tony Seran28240367672030032298
6David Alvarez203036300683002228264
7Aaron Behrman302634327000262026264
8Travis Behrman000007432343624200
9Chris Tomsha00000700018088
10Lorelle Jasper263400000028088
11Donny Sullivan36320000000068
12Eli Schauermann00000003230062
13ChrisTomsha0000000003030
14Brian McKinnon0000002800028
15Patrick Oerter0000000026026
16Lindsay Davis0000000024024
Local Pro Class
PosName4/204/275/115/186/17/138/38/178/249/14Total
1Ben Haney400403880620404038378
2William Taylor IV3034300746640303634374
3Tyler Hanson3224280727238322828354
4Brad Ernst384020407864028030338
5Donald Jackson36036068760383432320
6Fred Schneider242824327068003022298
7Devin Breese0383836080036DQ40268
8Sean Banks34362200780343824266
9Krystal Breese03026340700263226244
10Steven Nester222632DQ0740000154
11JR Cline263234DQ00000092
12Randy Eacker00000000263662
13Brian Cumby2800000000028