Clicky

2019 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName4/204/275/115/186/1Total
1Tip Holcombe2438303880186
2Doug Darling384030076184
3Cristy Taylor3436404056172
4Rick Behrman3228383468172
5Tony Seran282403672160
6Aaron Behrman3026343260156
7David Alvarez203036300116
8Donny Sullivan363200068
9Lorelle Jasper263400060
Local Pro Class
PosName4/204/275/115/186/1Total
1Ben Haney400403880198
2Brad Ernst3840204076194
3William Taylor IV303430068162
4Tyler Hanson322428064148
5Fred Schneider2428243260144
6Donald Jackson36036056128
7Devin Breese03838360112
8Sean Banks3436220092
9JR Cline263234DQ092
10Krystal Breese0302634090
11Steven Nester222632DQ080
12Brian Cumby28000028