Clicky

2019 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName4/204/275/115/186/17/13Total
1Doug Darling38403007676260
2Cristy Taylor343640405680252
3Rick Behrman322838346872244
4Tip Holcombe243830388048234
5Tony Seran28240367264224
6Aaron Behrman30263432600182
7David Alvarez20303630056172
8Donny Sullivan3632000068
9Vincent Giesesh000006868
10Lorelle Jasper2634000060
11UNKNOWN000006060
Local Pro Class
PosName4/204/275/115/186/17/13Total
1Brad Ernst384020407648242
2Ben Haney40040388044242
3William Taylor IV30343006852214
4Tyler Hanson32242806464212
5Fred Schneider242824326056200
6Donald Jackson3603605672200
7Devin Breese0383836080192
8Sean Banks3436220076168
9Krystal Breese0302634060150
10Steven Nester222632DQ068148
11JR Cline263234DQ0092
12Brian Cumby280000028