Clicky

2018 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName5/276/96/237/148/118/25Total
1William Taylor IV04040384038196
2Tyler Hanson362634403840188
3Cristy Taylor403828363636186
4Lorelle Jasper28363630320162
5Aaron Behrman263226282826140
6Steven Nester3230382600126
7Rick Behrman2403024028106
8Michael Wahl380032340104
9Jeff Selby30343200096
10Vincent Giesesh3400003064
11Tony Seran0000303262
12Tyler Mcgill0280024052
13Christina Jagodzinski000340034
14John Pipe000003434
15Dominic Banks000026026
16Douglas Bensenberg024000024
Local Pro Class
PosName5/276/96/237/148/118/25Total
1Ben Haney363828404040194
2Donald Jackson323638383436182
3Devin Breese344032343832178
4JR Cline263034363634170
5Sean Banks22283624038148
6Krystal Breese242630283230146
7Randy Oerter28242630300138
8Brad Ernst3034242200110
9Tony Steffensmeier400402600106
10Fred Schneider0003228060
11Randy Johnson380000038
12Jason Woods002200022