Clicky

2018 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName5/276/96/237/148/118/259/89/22Total
1William Taylor IV040403840383040266
2Cristy Taylor4038283636363838262
3Tyler Hanson3626344038402436250
4Lorelle Jasper283636303203234228
5Aaron Behrman2632262828262830198
6Rick Behrman24030240283632174
7Michael Wahl380032340400144
8Steven Nester323038260000126
9Jeff Selby3034320000096
10Tyler Mcgill0280024026078
11Vincent Giesesh340000300064
12Tony Seran000030320062
13John Pipe00000340034
14Christina Jagodzinski00034000034
15David Alvarez00000034034
16Dominic Banks00002600026
17Douglas Bensenberg02400000024
Local Pro Class
PosName5/276/96/237/148/118/259/89/22Total
1Ben Haney3638284040403832264
2Devin Breese3440323438324040258
3Donald Jackson3236383834363638256
4JR Cline2630343636343434238
5Sean Banks222836240383236216
6Krystal Breese2426302832303030206
7Randy Oerter28242630300280166
8Brad Ernst303424220000110
9Tony Steffensmeier40040260000106
10Fred Schneider000322800060
11Randy Johnson38000000038
12Jason Woods00220000022