Clicky

RACE RESULTS: 6/24 Races - Tony Steffensmeier wins Pro Main, Ryan Hoffman wins both the Makeup and the 6/24 Main.            
2017 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName4/225/136/106/247/218/268/279/9Total
1Tyler Weeda2125222523181424158
2Cristy Taylor122271920231919134
3Luke Schneider182217DQ24122226129
4Dominic Banks00182229191815121
5Darcy Jackson17012182611617107
6JR Cline201513115120076
7Brad Earnst0012103270860
8Jeff Selby0071013100040
9Steven Nester00715200024
10Lorelle Jasper7500038023
11Tony Seran00001005823
12Mark Mortenson11000000920
13Michael Wahl01700000017
14Trevor Bartosik090000009
Local Pro Class
PosName4/225/136/106/247/218/268/279/9Total
1Tony Steffensmeier3133413138331529236
2Jason Woods26303760353228194
3Donald Jackson300302233301823186
4Sean Banks922343125171716162
5Devin Breese6283652022279148
6Jenn Lessig2215131526242612141
7Nick Brennan1510291801410096
8Randy Johnson0062802702586
9Todd Weeda171123171001685
10Krystal Breese12914111388075
11Braden Watson925100000044
12Adrien Sardinha019230000042
13Randy Oerter74170430035
14Ryan Riggs00002002527
15Keith Welch00000023023
16Dave Massengale00000118019