Clicky

RACE RESULTS: 6/24 Races - Tony Steffensmeier wins Pro Main, Ryan Hoffman wins both the Makeup and the 6/24 Main.            
2016 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName4/235/146/116/257/47/97/228/139/109/24Total
1Jenn Lessig22313929372132303041291
2Braden Watson4353636231727273732270
3Adrien Sardinha242336263422349320240
4Nick Brennan270403330162626319220
5Sean Banks12293300262903142202
6Darcy Jackson1718151517151582524161
7Krystal Breese0072314019223035150
8Daniel Selby193030140920200DQ142
9Tyler Weeda142415100015152615134
10Jeff Selby91542204792122113
11Mark Mortenson020221408001127102
12Chris Riggs7212802100002299
13Michael Wahl08110295181312096
14Lois Wark06972409471985
15Aaron Louder030011000181446
16Kevin Haas9027090000045
17Bill Mohr00172180000037
18Brad Earnst0000000003434
19Ryan Hoffman0024000000024
20Colton Nester0000000002424
21Ryan Riggs0000007150022
22Ray Louder0110080000019
23Andie Smith0000190000019
24Dylan Riggs0000000015015
25Carl Jordan000000606DQ12
26Chris Tomsha0012000000012
27Pete Scott0110000000011
Local Pro Class
PosName4/235/146/116/257/47/97/228/139/109/24Total
1Jason Woods2731925332317241616212
2Tony Steffensmeier12132819341016182121182
3Donald Jackson2418221929186191212173
4Randy Johnson15222114291500130129
5Todd Weeda18141219141351209116
6Jeff Rivers22252882190000113
7Fred Schneider21182324087400105
8Jace Hansen270320380000097
9Devin Breese0017261001217DQ1395
10John Schneider13279800000057
11William Tracey0083800713746
12Doyle Deel365037076643
13Andy Rogers00170250000042
14Jerry Hunter01500140000029
15Brett Rice0240000000024
16Keith Welch0000200000020
17Tyler Trengrove0000170000017
18Kelly Russell1000000000010
19Danny Rogers00009000009
20Phelan Warren03000000003
State Sportsman Class
PosName5/216/117/47/237/297/308/268/27Total
1Jenn Lessig2739372519302221201
2Braden Watson3336232725282823200
3Adrien Sardinha2936342028132318188
4Nick Brennan314030301617120176
5Kevin Haas13279192024023135
6Daniel Selby28300160013087
7Chad Wall000261320111383
8Darcy Jackson22151700018880
9Chris Riggs0282100200069
10Krystal Breese0714000151349
11Michael Wahl011290000040
12Ryan Hoffman024001030037
13Bill Mohr017180000035
14Aaron Schwartz160000170033
15Lois Wark09240000033
16Sean Banks03300000033
17Jeff Selby44010007833
18Matt Quint000021110032
19Mark Mortenson72200000029
20Tyler Weeda131500000028
21Joe Davis22000000022
22Leann Gilmour00000016319
23Andie Smith00190000019
24Ray Louder10080000018
25Curtis Sauer0009360018
26Carl Jordan0005073015
27Frank Beck00013000013
28Chris Tomsha01200000012
29Aaron Louder00110000011
30Pete Scott11000000011
31Chris Core00000001010
32Skyler Granger00001000010
33Doug Detienne000100001
State Pro Class
PosName5/216/117/47/237/297/308/268/27Total
1Tony Steffensmeier4528342940443743272
2Alex Amen47004225433236225
3Jason Woods16933393544042218
4Keith Welch48020336234032202
5Jace Hansen0323845380040193
6Andy Rogers1517253722212636184
7Donald Jackson362229143227911171
8Tyler Trengrove41017342910246161
9Jerry Hunter170142327322118152
10Pepper Dodge27002811391625146
11Randy Johnson3621291901021127
12Charlie Drager32002016341510127
13Fred Schneider3023016028029126
14Devin Breese01710300035698
15Travis McPhee31001415340094
16Jeff Rivers2128210000070
17Shane Simper000000323163
18Brad Bayne200019330063
19Larry Stone2100001701351
20Todd Weeda1812140000044
21Rory Mortenson000000271340
22Danny Rogers009010154038
23Chris Tiffany000000171734
24Alan Hacking000000122133
25Steven Rosenbalm10002290032
26Ethan Goodbout27000000027
27Leroy Dilka00087110026
28Junior Rogers00011009020
29Mike Stratford00000180018
30John Schneider1900007017
31William Tracey0880000016
32Larry Lynch10000000010
33Doyle Deel053000008
34Matt Stratford000006006
35Don Morrison000006006
36Bruce Napier000500005