Clicky

RACE RESULTS: 6/24 Races - Tony Steffensmeier wins Pro Main, Ryan Hoffman wins both the Makeup and the 6/24 Main.            
2015 Official Standings

## Indicates race will not count toward point total per drop rule

Local Sportsman Class
PosName4/186/16/277/247/258/229/129/26Total
1Kelly Russell4739444746334856327
2Jenn Lessig3533244542344452285
3Jenn Cheek393231323502631226
4Annie Easter029262930232227186
5Randy Jagodzinkski464841420000177
6Michael Wahl3830330003144176
7Nick Brennan3636DQ21032410166
8Eric Bahr000443104144160
9Christina Wessling323334260000125
10Tyler Weeda000300233535123
11Scott Allgood0003739210097
12Ryan Riggs000000144256
13Marie McKinnon000252500050
14Chris Tomsha00000005050
15Sean Banks000000123446
16Ray Louder00000003939
17Mark Mortenson03900000039
18J Patrick Bernard00330000033
19Pete Scott00000003131
20Dennis Porter00000030030
21Debbie Gold02600000026
22Terry Cooper00002500025
23Jeff Selby00000002424
24Jeromy Weaton00220000022
25Rob Kellogg21000000021
Local Pro Class
PosName4/186/16/277/247/258/229/129/26Total
1Tony Steffensmeier4069516361484162395
2Donald Jackson5266465856454260383
3Jason Woods524051435948380331
4William Tracey435246554926360307
5Randy Johnson395835414442300289
6Todd Weeda2840383441403157281
7Darcy Jackson3239252630272547226
8Doyle Deel210253031312529192
9Jeff Rivers414905147000188
10Fred Schneider3534430352500172
11Danny Davis33483800000119
12Brandon Hartmann0028273000085
13Brett Rice000402300063
14Keith Welch05700000057
15Jerry Hunter05100000051
16Andy Hartmann00290000029
State Sportsman Class
PosName6/137/47/117/247/258/1510/1610/17Total
1Jenn Lessig034184240403834246
2Kelly Russell00044454600135
3Pepper Dodge024000323840134
4Travis McPhee00000504616112
5Scott Allgood00032363600104
6Chad Wall32400002800100
7Annie Easter00024240201886
8Junior Rogers000000443882
9Randy Jagodzinkski0004002416080
10Matt Burkey036000400076
11Christina Wessling0002202628076
12Chris Tomsha0003224180074
13Eric Bahr000422700069
14Adrien Sardinha000000363268
15Barb Drager030000320062
16Ray Louder000000302858
17Jenn Cheek000263000056
18Warren Shiffler1801400230055
19Steve Paul022000320054
20Jeff Selby000000262652
21David Massengale032000180050
22Tyler Weeda000241500039
23Pete Scott000000221638
24Daniel Selby000000162137
25Aaron Schwartz00003600036
26Marie McKinnon000181600034
27Nick Brennan120021000033
28Terry Cooper00002500025
State Pro Class
PosName6/137/47/117/247/258/1510/1610/17Total
1Jason Woods5458503654663634354
2Tony Steffensmeier5854186260302034318
3Andy Rogers5026424052604228314
4William Tracey4026265246502620266
5Donald Jackson2604658563800224
6Keith Welch34363800344230214
7Randy Johnson4203841444000205
8Fred Schneider4214360356000187
9Brad Bayne56520005800166
10Jerry Hunter2048340036180156
11Jeff Rivers034051472200154
12Darcy Jackson220162630202214150
13Tyler Trengrove48360002600110
14Alex Amen0540005600110
15John Schneider262800034200108
16Leroy Dilka302624002600106
17Larry Lynch044000520096
18Charlie Drager036000480084
19Steven Rosenbalm0180026320076
20Todd Weeda000344100075
21Alan Hacking000000262652
22Brett Rice000361400050
23Chris Tiffany000000262248
24Danny Rogers222400000046
25Doyle Deel000222200044
26Brandon Hartmann000182400042
27Danny Davis38000000038
28Don Morrison03400000034
29Joe Davis00000320032
30Junior Rogers (pro)00000180018