Clicky

RACE RESULTS: 6/24 Races - Tony Steffensmeier wins Pro Main, Ryan Hoffman wins both the Makeup and the 6/24 Main.            
2014 Official Standings

Local Sportsman Class
PosName5/35/176/217/58/9Total
1Todd Weeda5958616361302
2Darcy Jackson5544565861274
3Randy Johnson3650615854259
4Scott Allgood4744474755240
5Christina Wessling4642465451239
6Terry Cooper3343514046213
7JP McKinnon2331405351198
8Michael Christian3435274842186
9Debbie Gold3928364436183
10Bobbe Rogers555346250179
11Andy Hartmann05156630170
12Mike Shea50394700136
13J Patrick Bernard031254122119
14Bill Fisk Jr00293836103
15Annie Easter3803222092
16Ray Louder520023075
17Scotty McKinnon00610061
18Bill Fisk213200053
19Jen Schneider220300052
20Nick Brennan00004747
21Eric Bahr00004444
22Cori Tiffany00410041
23Marie McKinnon00003737
24Tehya Brennam02100021
Local Pro Class
PosName5/35/176/217/58/9Total
1Tony Steffensmeier4756614062266
2Fred Schneider4453555756265
3Jeff Rivers4756475062262
4Brett Rice3548464257228
5Phelan Warren2146304960206
6Donald JacksonDQ38585554205
7Danny Davis3432414742196
8Tristan Ullstrom4149333933195
9William Tracey047445548194
10Jason Woods060353437166
11Brandon Hartmann334341440161
12Bill McClintock035463049160
13Rod Ullstrom2827313042158
14Don Winans284736041152
15Doyle Deel3524223723141
16Brandon Winans443700DQ81
17Brian Cumby027320059
18Chris Tiffany00580058
19Jensen Hartmann00004444
State Sportsman Class
PosName5/35/175/316/217/58/98/309/6Total
1Darcy Jackson5544475658614468433
2Christina Wessling4642434654514059381
3Randy Johnson365006158544768374
4Scott Allgood4744224747554064366
5Todd Weeda59580616361250327
6JP McKinnon233144405351400282
7Terry Cooper334321514046350269
8Bobbe Rogers5553046250052231
9Michael Christian3435027484200186
10Debbie Gold3928036443600183
11Andy Hartmann05105663000170
12Annie Easter380032220055147
13J Patrick Bernard0312325412200142
14Mike Shea50390470000136
15Bill Fisk Jr00029383600103
16Ray Louder52026023000101
17Bill Fisk2132220000075
18Scotty McKinnon00061000061
19Zach Cotter00000005555
20Jen Schneider220030000052
21Nick Brennan00000470047
22Eric Bahr00000440044
23Cori Tiffany00041000041
24Marie McKinnon00000370037
25Randy Jagodzinkski00240000024
26Tehya Brennam02100000021
State Pro Class
PosName5/35/175/316/217/58/98/309/6Total
1Tony Steffensmeier4756656140625878467
2Fred Schneider4453605557565375453
3Donald JacksonDQ38645855545863390
4Danny Davis3432654147424571377
5William Tracey047584455482775354
6Jason Woods060493534374866329
7Brett Rice354854464257450327
8Jeff Rivers47562947506200291
9Phelan Warren21460304960560262
10Tristan Ullstrom4149033393300195
11Doyle Deel35242622372300167
12Brandon Hartmann334304144000161
13Bill McClintock035046304900160
14Rod Ullstrom2827031304200158
15Don Winans284703604100152
16Brian Cumby0272532000084
17Brandon Winans4437000DQ0081
18Jensen Hartmann002700440071
19Chris Tiffany00058000058