Clicky

RACE RESULTS: 6/24 Races - Tony Steffensmeier wins Pro Main, Ryan Hoffman wins both the Makeup and the 6/24 Main.            
2012 Official Standings

Local Combined Class
PosName5/55/196/27/47/78/118/188/259/89/29Total
1BJ Smidt89605530566468645955600
2Don Winans60535260525964565267575
3Fred Schneider92345232495855614962544
4Donald Jackson2152356581566205858488
5Brett Rice58465550464931424365485
6Anthony Marcovich69493765536462066DQ465
7Mike Taylor40445262383865253734435
8Brandon Winans3223425145505248550398
9Chris Tiffany99340650632828660383
10John Woolsey41394032332752513922376
11Scotty McKinnon610049382743403247337
12Andy Hartmann00045235047516153330
13JP McKinnon3514036433940373747328
14Jensen Hartmann00042344539534458315
15Darcy Jackson2837333703637322839307
16Justin Clemans49444338043044240285
17Bill McClintock850003700495038259
18Scotty Griffith92555457000000258
19Chris Rigney2303154323339000212
20Randy Baker10735510000000193
21Bryan Murray7630480000000154
22Jen Schneider402627003529031152
23Ray Louder00000390333540147
24John Schneider8929029000000147
25J Patrick Bernard45003302634000138
26Jim Bolens000003131280090
27Scott Johnson0000000005353
28Alicia Smith0000004600046
29Ren Johnson0000000003232