Clicky

RACE RESULTS: 6/24 Races - Tony Steffensmeier wins Pro Main, Ryan Hoffman wins both the Makeup and the 6/24 Main.            
2011 Official Standings

Local Combined Class
PosName5/76/46/187/27/238/68/209/109/17Total
1Chris Tiffany554549434148535553442
2Fred Schneider464445523545514862428
3Randy Baker354049393644292958359
4Harry Baker332930343724464949331
5BJ Smidt003847042465448275
6J Patrick Bernard412120242333402942273
7Terry Fikan0353848323903732261
8Justin Clemans383034352229222625261
9Rob Kellogg2637382428270043223
10Mary Jones4127212600293731212
11Scotty McKinnon0031282529372536211
12Mike Jones442623DQ00284439204
13Pete Page333227330033026184
14Terry Fikan Jr0000040373848163
15Don Winans000000354153129
16John Schneider290345100000114
17RJ Jackson00000032343197
18Ren Johnson5902800000087
19Bill McClintock0004200004284
20Scott Johnson5600000028084